Ordering from
L7 Coffee Co
How would you like your order?
No menu items match that search yet.
Try a different keyword, or clear the search to jump back into the full menu.
Food
Bagel w/ Cream Cheese
$3.00Breakfast Cookie
$2.75Breakfast Sandwich
Bacon, Ham or Sausage, egg and Cheddar on Bagel or Croissant w/ Cream cheese
$5.00Cake Pops
$3.00Cheese Roll-up
Cheese on a tortilla
$2.25Cinnamon Coffee Cake
$3.00Cookie
$2.50Donut Holes
$4.00Egg Bites: Bacon and Cheese
$5.50Flapjacks
mini pancakes and topping
$4.50Hawaiian Sandwich
ham, swiss, pineapple ring on bagel or croissant w/ cream cheese
$5.25Muffin Tops
$3.00Pizza Bagel Sandwich
Sausage/Pepperoni or Ham/Pineapple, cheese and pizza sauce on bagel
$5.50Pizza Roll-up
Pizza sauce, Cheese, Pepperoni on a tortilla
$3.00Pretzel Dog
Black Angus or Sausage Cheddar
$5.75Side
$0.00The Farmwich
Ham, sausage, egg and cheddar on bagel or croissant w/ cream cheese
$6.25The Whole Hog
Bacon, ham, sausage, egg, cheddar, and cream cheese on bagel or croissant
$7.50Wow Cookie
$2.75Coffee
Americano
Espresso shots and water
$3.25 - $5.25Barbwire Brew
Drip coffee with espresso shots
$3.75 - $4.75Capuccino
Espresso and steamed milk with heavy foam
$4.25 - $5.25Caramel Macchiato
Caramel and vanilla latte with caramel drizzle. Instead of a layered macchia...
$4.25 - $6.75Cold Brew
$4.25 - $6.75Cortado
Double shot of espresso and 3 oz steamed milk
$3.00Drip Coffee
$2.34 - $3.00Espresso shot in a cup
Espresso shots in an 8 oz hot cup or choose size of cup over ice
$1.00 - $2.50Latte
$4.25 - $6.75Mexican Mocha
Spiced dark chocolate with cinnamon and vanilla
$4.50 - $7.00Mocha
$4.75 - $7.25Skinny Cowgirl (SF white or dark chocolate)
$5.00 - $7.50Tea
Chai Tea
$4.50 - $7.00Iced Tea- Unsweetened
$3.00 - $5.50Loaded Tea
Low calorie, high caffeine, fruity tea-based energy drink
$3.00 - $4.00Medicine Man
Hot lemon and peppermint tea steamed with honey, peach and lemonade
$4.25 - $5.25Morning Fog
Earl gray tea with steamed milk often known as london fog
$4.00 - $6.50Tea
Bigelow tea bag steeped hot or iced
$2.50 - $5.00Other Drinks
Cider
$2.50 - $3.50Fruit Smoothie
$4.00 - $6.50Hot Chocolate
$3.50 - $6.00Lemonade
$3.25 - $5.75Level 7 Energy
$4.00 - $6.50Matcha
$4.50 - $7.00Orange Juice
$2.75 - $5.25Soda
$1.75 - $4.25Steamer
Flavor and steamed milk
$3.00 - $4.00Twisted Monster
Can of Monster infused with your choice of flavor
$3.50 - $4.50Twisted Red Bull
Can of Red Bull infused with your choice of flavor
$3.25 - $6.50Twisted Soda
Soda infused with flavor
$2.75 - $5.25Twisted Water
H2O infused with flavor
$2.50 - $5.00Water
$0.25 - $1.00Misc
Coffee Bean per ounce
$1.17 - $1.56Valentine box
Currently UnavailableNo items match your search.